WYNIKI | ||||||
Kobiety | ||||||
Miejsce | Miejsce w kategorii wiekowej |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Nazwisko, Imię | Miasto / Klub | Czas | Numer startowy |
1. | 1. | W35 | KAZYMIROWA, Olga | (Ostrow Wlkp) | 3:06:08 | 43 |
2. | 1. | W20 | HEINZE, Juliane | AC Apolda | 3:07:23 | 201 |
3. | 1. | W45 | JAVORNIK, Helena | (Maribor) | 3:10:10 | 211 |
4. | 1. | W40 | VECERKOVÁ, Hana | (Otrokovice) | 3:27:53 | 333 |
5. | 2. | W40 | RATZ, Dörte | (Ammersbek) | 3:48:38 | 282 |
6. | 1. | W50 | GASA, Carola | SV Mihla | 3:49:31 | 190 |
7. | 2. | W45 | SPIEß, Karén | Strausberger Paragrafenreiter | 3:53:29 | 314 |
8. | 3. | W45 | KUHLMEY, Andrea | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 3:54:36 | 235 |
9. | 3. | W40 | REHN, Sylvia | (Hamburg) | 3:57:17 | 285 |
10. | 4. | W45 | PASLER, Simone | (Kemnitzerhagen) | 3:57:27 | 269 |
11. | 2. | W35 | KNOBLOCH, Antje | Rot Weiß Thyrow | 3:58:49 | 222 |
12. | 4. | W40 | MICHALSKA, Magorzata | (Swinoujscie) | 4:02:23 | 60 |
13. | 2. | W20 | RADATZ, Chrissi | DRK Wasserwacht Berlin-Nordost | 4:08:36 | 280 |
14. | 5. | W40 | HERING, Carola | Chemnitz | 4:09:23 | 204 |
15. | 2. | W50 | LINDENAU, Ramona | streakrunner | 4:17:57 | 244 |
16. | 1. | W30 | LENZ, Franka | (Wismar) | 4:18:47 | 243 |
17. | 1. | W60 | LASOTA, Irena | (Walcz) | 4:20:57 | 54 |
18. | 2. | W60 | BÜTTNER, Annegret | 1. SV Gera | 4:21:33 | 169 |
19. | 5. | W45 | BEUTLER, Gabi | (Riesa) | 4:26:24 | 159 |
20. | 2. | W30 | DZIEDZIC, Izabela | (Gdansk) | 4:29:03 | 23 |
21. | 3. | W50 | ROZKRUT, Ewa | (Szczecin) | 4:30:25 | 81 |
22. | 1. | W65 | HERMANN, Elisabeth | (Berlin) | 4:31:57 | 205 |
23. | 4. | W50 | MICHALSKA, Agnieszka | (Swinoujscie) | 4:34:26 | 59 |
24. | 6. | W45 | SZYSZKA, Beate | (Groß Nemerow) | 4:36:43 | 325 |
25. | 7. | W45 | ERTL, Margret | (Erfurt) | 4:39:11 | 179 |
26. | 1. | W70 | STASIEWICZ, Wiera | (Hajnówka) | 5:04:23 | 89 |
27. | 5. | W50 | WOLLNY, Danuta | (Darmstadt) | 5:05:43 | 50 |
28. | 8. | W45 | SCHULTZ, Anke | (Templin) | 5:21:27 | 305 |
Mężczyźni | ||||||
Miejsce | Miejsce w kategorii wiekowej |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Nazwisko, Imię | Miasto / Klub | Czas | Numer startowy |
1. | 1. | M35 | BARTKIEWICZ, Krzysztof | (Torun) | 2:39:42 | 7 |
2. | 1. | M30 | KAZYMIROW, Oleksandr | (Ostrow Wlkp) | 2:41:44 | 42 |
3. | 1. | M20 | HRYCIUK, Lukasz | (Debno) | 2:52:00 | 31 |
4. | 1. | M40 | MILTZLAFF, Marco | LAV Zeven / BSG Deutscher Ring | 2:57:23 | 257 |
5. | 1. | M50 | CHRUSZCZ, Jerzy Marek | (Opole) | 3:00:41 | 15 |
6. | 1. | M55 | CHUDY, Henryk | (Slawno) | 3:06:53 | 16 |
7. | 2. | M20 | WEGNER, Stefan | HSG Uni Greifswald | 3:08:12 | 341 |
8. | 1. | M45 | GÓRALSKI, Krzysztof | (Torun) | 3:10:58 | 29 |
9. | 2. | M50 | MICKIEWICZ, Wojciech | (Miedzyzdroje) | 3:11:44 | 62 |
10. | 2. | M35 | RADTKA, Tomasz | (Lobzenica) | 3:12:01 | 79 |
11. | 2. | M45 | WEGNER, Robby | (Schorfheide) | 3:13:26 | 340 |
12. | 2. | M40 | DRESSEL, Thomas | (Potsdam) | 3:14:48 | 175 |
13. | 2. | M55 | MALINOWSKI, Zbigniew | (Kolobrzeg) | 3:15:03 | 57 |
14. | 2. | M30 | PROKOPCZUK, Adam | (Szczecin) | 3:15:34 | 77 |
15. | 3. | M50 | KLOS, Stefan | (Berlin) | 3:18:06 | 220 |
16. | 3. | M45 | PÖßEL, Kai-Uwe | (North Potomac) | 3:18:12 | 275 |
17. | 3. | M35 | PIECHOWSKI, Danny | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | 3:18:49 | 271 |
18. | 4. | M35 | RADTKA, Artur | (Wyrzysk) | 3:18:53 | 78 |
19. | 5. | M35 | WIACEK, Cezary | (Szczecin) | 3:19:57 | 111 |
20. | 3. | M20 | LENTZ, Tom | Vogtland Radio / Autobund.de | 3:20:31 | 242 |
21. | 4. | M50 | ANDRZEJEWSKI, Piotr | (Swinoujscie) | 3:20:42 | 1 |
22. | 3. | M40 | PISZCZATOWSKI, Wojciech | (Warszawa) | 3:20:58 | 75 |
23. | 5. | M50 | PRUSSAK, Detlef | TSV Bärenstein | 3:21:45 | 278 |
24. | 3. | M30 | BOGNER, Mark | (Kalaheo, HI) | 3:22:43 | 164 |
25. | 6. | M35 | FALK, Michael | Strandläufer Usedom | 3:23:23 | 182 |
26. | 4. | M45 | KOHLMEYER, Thomas | LAV Alfeld | 3:24:12 | 225 |
27. | 5. | M45 | SMOLKA, Stefan | Finowfurt | 3:25:02 | 313 |
28. | 4. | M40 | KOMITSCH, Andre | CmM Teltow | 3:28:12 | 227 |
29. | 6. | M50 | REHBERG, Andreas | Guest b.HGW | 3:28:43 | 284 |
30. | 6. | M45 | MICHALSKI, Janusz | (Swinoujscie) | 3:28:48 | 61 |
31. | 7. | M45 | SCHULZ, Carsten | (Greifswald) | 3:29:12 | 306 |
32. | 7. | M35 | STEINER, Mario | Team Formsache Wolgast | 3:30:15 | 319 |
33. | 4. | M30 | BABINSKI, Maciej | (Swinoujscie) | 3:30:23 | 2 |
34. | 8. | M45 | BACZEWSKI, Edward | (Walbrzych) | 3:30:29 | 3 |
35. | 7. | M50 | HEITZWEBEL, Dirk | Weyher Lauftreff | 3:30:30 | 202 |
36. | 8. | M35 | ROTKIEWICZ, Marek | (Szczecin) | 3:33:01 | 80 |
37. | 1. | M60 | BUREK, Andrzej | (Szczecin) | 3:34:09 | 13 |
38. | 5. | M40 | TEICHERT, Markus | HV Altentreptow | 3:34:51 | 327 |
39. | 8. | M50 | NORDMANN, Malte | Pankow-Team 07 | 3:35:08 | 266 |
40. | 6. | M40 | SCHÖLZKE, Thomas | Laufteam Rügen | 3:35:38 | 6781 |
41. | 9. | M45 | JOPPEK, Remigiusz | (Swinoujscie) | 3:35:40 | 35 |
42. | 10. | M45 | STEIN, Thomas | Renntiere | 3:35:43 | 318 |
43. | 7. | M40 | KONOPKA, Slawek | (Chelmiec) | 3:36:44 | 48 |
44. | 8. | M40 | ERTL, Rainer | (Erfurt) | 3:36:51 | 180 |
45. | 5. | M30 | FILIPEK, Marcin | (Choszczno) | 3:37:02 | 26 |
46. | 9. | M50 | MUHS, Matthias | TV - Fürstenwalde | 3:37:25 | 259 |
47. | 9. | M40 | SZACILOWSKI, Piort | (Swinoujscie) | 3:38:40 | 92 |
48. | 10. | M40 | THUL, Alexander | Tri-Force Fulda | 3:39:17 | 330 |
49. | 9. | M35 | SAM, Christian | (Kleinostheim) | 3:39:28 | 295 |
50. | 1. | M65 | LACHMANN, Heinz | (Berlin) | 3:39:46 | 238 |
51. | 10. | M50 | DICTUS, Jörg | FreiLauf | 3:40:32 | 171 |
52. | 10. | M35 | KAZIECZKO, Mateusz | (Gdansk) | 3:40:53 | 41 |
53. | 6. | M30 | BAK, Bartlomiej | (Stuchowo) | 3:41:53 | 8 |
54. | 11. | M40 | LÖHRS, Jan-Heiko | (Casekow) | 3:42:55 | 6768 |
55. | 4. | M20 | PAZDER, Antoni | (Poznan) | 3:43:18 | 72 |
56. | 11. | M45 | PRIEM, Holger | 1. LAV Torgelow | 3:43:27 | 276 |
57. | 12. | M40 | FAULHABER, Matthias | Unterwegs im Auftrag des Herrn | 3:44:16 | 183 |
58. | 13. | M40 | UTKE, Nils-Steffen | LSV Teterow | 3:44:19 | 6792 |
59. | 1. | MJ U20 | KOBIELAK, Piotr | (Starogard) | 3:44:55 | 45 |
60. | 11. | M35 | BUCZYNSKI, Marek | (Jasien) | 3:45:10 | 12 |
61. | 14. | M40 | DERDA, Robert | (Szczecin) | 3:45:27 | 19 |
62. | 2. | M60 | TOCKI, Dariusz | (Olszyna) | 3:45:35 | 101 |
63. | 15. | M40 | MELLENTHIN, Jens | LAC Mühl Rosin | 3:46:02 | 253 |
64. | 12. | M45 | SCHMIDT, Jacek | (Szczecin) | 3:46:58 | 84 |
65. | 13. | M45 | KRATZER, Josef | LT Reichertshausen | 3:47:15 | 6788 |
66. | 3. | M60 | LASOTA, Miroslaw | (Walcz) | 3:48:44 | 53 |
67. | 4. | M60 | HESS, Arthur | (Tantow) | 3:49:03 | 206 |
68. | 2. | M65 | FOKKEN, Dr. Bernhard | Lupus Team Zehdenick | 3:49:39 | 173 |
69. | 14. | M45 | WITZEL, Dirk | (Ribnitz-Damgarten) | 3:50:59 | 344 |
70. | 16. | M40 | STIER, Ronny | (Zirtow) | 3:51:34 | 320 |
71. | 3. | M55 | STREHLKE, Reiner | TV Utfort-Eick | 3:51:38 | 323 |
72. | 5. | M60 | DUL, Wieslaw | (Jelenia Góra) | 3:51:51 | 22 |
73. | 4. | M55 | CZUCHWICKI, Waclaw | (Zbaszyn) | 3:52:15 | 17 |
74. | 11. | M50 | TORNOW, Birger | FHSG Stralsund | 3:52:24 | 331 |
75. | 12. | M50 | STEIN, Jens | (Wackerow) | 3:52:38 | 317 |
76. | 17. | M40 | DUDZIAK, Jan | (Swinoujscie) | 3:52:54 | 21 |
77. | 13. | M50 | LINDENBERGER, Ulman | Blazing Turtles | 3:53:15 | 245 |
78. | 1. | M70 | TREFON, Emanuel | (Piekary Sl.) | 3:53:27 | 102 |
79. | 7. | M30 | KREUSCH, Jörn Tobias | (Niesky) | 3:53:27 | 232 |
80. | 15. | M45 | SEYFERT, Volker | (Leipzig) | 3:53:38 | 311 |
81. | 8. | M30 | TALANDA, Grzegorz | (Swinoujscie) | 3:53:54 | 99 |
82. | 5. | M55 | VOIGT, Peter | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:54:11 | 335 |
83. | 12. | M35 | WOLF, Christian | (Berlin) | 3:54:32 | 346 |
84. | 5. | M20 | LÜTZOW, Moritz | (Hannover) | 3:54:37 | 249 |
85. | 6. | M20 | ECKERMANN, Nils | (Hannover) | 3:54:37 | 177 |
86. | 13. | M35 | ORLOWSKI, Pawel | (Swinoujscie) | 3:55:09 | 67 |
87. | 16. | M45 | HAASER, Matthias | TV Witzhelden | 3:55:12 | 197 |
88. | 18. | M40 | HOFFMANN, Klaus | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | 3:57:13 | 207 |
89. | 14. | M50 | OSKIERKO, Roman | (Lubsko) | 3:57:43 | 68 |
90. | 17. | M45 | MATSCHULLA, Raik | (Rostock) | 3:57:50 | 250 |
91. | 6. | M55 | GEYER, Dieter | pingpank.de | 3:58:13 | 191 |
92. | 9. | M30 | DZIUBINSKI, Michal | (Mosty) | 3:58:51 | 24 |
93. | 18. | M45 | KOCH, Thomas | FHSG Stralsund | 3:58:56 | 224 |
94. | 19. | M40 | KOZLIK, Tilo | Chemnitz | 3:58:59 | 228 |
95. | 15. | M50 | URBAN, Andreas | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:59:23 | 353 |
96. | 10. | M30 | WRONSKI, Krzysztof | (Swinoujscie) | 4:00:19 | 112 |
97. | 20. | M40 | WNOROWSKA, Costantin | (Swinoujscie) | 4:01:46 | 104 |
98. | 21. | M40 | BAJGERT, Robert | (Kolobrzeg) | 4:02:11 | 4 |
99. | 22. | M40 | LÖFFLER, Steffen | rbb-Laufbewegung Cottbus | 4:02:12 | 247 |
100. | 7. | M20 | ABRAHAM, Torsten | (Krummin) | 4:02:17 | 6769 |
101. | 23. | M40 | KABATA, Jacek | (Mrzezyno) | 4:02:19 | 36 |
102. | 19. | M45 | MUSIAL, Steffen | (Taucha) | 4:03:03 | 262 |
103. | 24. | M40 | PASEWALDT, Steven | VfB IMO Merseburg | 4:03:45 | 268 |
104. | 16. | M50 | SCHRAMM, Peter | (Essen) | 4:04:14 | 303 |
105. | 17. | M50 | KÜHL, Thomas | Lupus Team Zehdenick | 4:04:24 | 234 |
106. | 11. | M30 | SCHNATZ, Mark | (hamburg) | 4:04:33 | 301 |
107. | 20. | M45 | LINDNER, Andreas | Müggelrunner | 4:05:40 | 5689 |
108. | 12. | M30 | PIETRAKOWSKI, Grzegorz | (Szczecin) | 4:06:50 | 73 |
109. | 8. | M20 | KOLODZIEJCZYK, Wojtek | (Niechorze) | 4:07:16 | 46 |
110. | 3. | M65 | BOSSE, Reinhard | Oberkrämer Bötzow | 4:08:13 | 167 |
111. | 14. | M35 | KIEDOWSKI, Artur | (Bierutów) | 4:08:24 | 44 |
112. | 4. | M65 | HINNEL, Grzegorz | (Szczecin) | 4:09:03 | 30 |
113. | 25. | M40 | DREWNIAK, Marcin | (Wroclaw) | 4:09:29 | 20 |
114. | 26. | M40 | KOMPANOWSKI, Mariusz | (Lubiszyn) | 4:10:52 | 47 |
115. | 21. | M45 | HUNHOLD, Jens | (Rathenow) | 4:12:10 | 208 |
116. | 22. | M45 | PIELOK, Alois | Vfl.Nauen | 4:12:10 | 272 |
117. | 23. | M45 | VON ULENIECKI, Alexander | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 4:13:17 | 336 |
118. | 7. | M55 | JANISZEWSKI, Guenter | DUV | 4:13:19 | 210 |
119. | 18. | M50 | CZOSKE, Jörg | Fürstenkeller Neubrandenburg | 4:13:38 | 170 |
120. | 15. | M35 | KREBS, André | HVK-Krebs Neustrelitz | 4:13:53 | 231 |
121. | 8. | M55 | MÖLLER-LANGE, Jens | LT Einfeld | 4:14:01 | 258 |
122. | 27. | M40 | ALBRECHT, Niels | SV Union Wesenberg | 4:14:56 | 151 |
123. | 9. | M55 | KÜHNE, Hans-Joachim | Daring Friends Stralsund | 4:15:44 | 236 |
124. | 24. | M45 | MEYER, Christian | Lubmin | 4:15:56 | 255 |
125. | 25. | M45 | PASLER, Steffen | (Kemnitzerhagen) | 4:16:07 | 270 |
126. | 10. | M55 | SZYMCZAK, Krzysztof | (Szczecin) | 4:16:33 | 95 |
127. | 26. | M45 | KÄMMERER, Gunter | Fun Runners Hanstedt | 4:17:17 | 213 |
128. | 19. | M50 | HEIDSCHMIDT, Mathias | (Tützpatz) | 4:18:15 | 6787 |
129. | 20. | M50 | WEBER, Roland | Müritz-Nationalpark | 4:18:25 | 339 |
130. | 21. | M50 | HEIN, Uwe | SV Buddenhagen 68 | 4:18:42 | 200 |
131. | 9. | M20 | SMEKTALA, Tomasz | (Gostyn) | 4:21:06 | 86 |
132. | 28. | M40 | TUTAK, Marcin | (Szczecin) | 4:21:06 | 103 |
133. | 29. | M40 | ALTKUCKATZ, Marco | Die 3 Lubolzer | 4:21:37 | 152 |
134. | 30. | M40 | KUNZE, Mathias | (Sachsdorf) | 4:22:19 | 237 |
135. | 31. | M40 | RUDEL, Matthias | LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 47 | 4:24:01 | 293 |
136. | 13. | M30 | MACKOWIAK, Krzysztof | (Koszalin) | 4:24:12 | 56 |
137. | 32. | M40 | SKROBUK, Adam | (Szczecin) | 4:24:13 | 85 |
138. | 6. | M60 | FRONTCZAK, Marek | (Kalisz) | 4:25:56 | 27 |
139. | 16. | M35 | KULA, Sambor | (Swinoujscie) | 4:27:29 | 52 |
140. | 33. | M40 | MISZUK, Artur | (Szczecin) | 4:28:08 | 63 |
141. | 2. | M70 | PLICKAT, Peter | Canisius Kolleg | 4:29:03 | 274 |
142. | 7. | M60 | LEHMANN, Gerd | (Berlin) | 4:29:18 | 241 |
143. | 22. | M50 | KRÄMER, Frank | RVR | 4:30:22 | 229 |
144. | 27. | M45 | SWIRGON, Robert | (Swinopujscie) | 4:31:18 | 97 |
145. | 34. | M40 | BAUKUS, Enrico | Mirow | 4:31:43 | 154 |
146. | 11. | M55 | PRINS, Bernhard | (Berlin) | 4:32:49 | 288 |
147. | 23. | M50 | SCHULZ, Thomas | (Altentreptow) | 4:33:28 | 307 |
148. | 24. | M50 | SZYMCZAK, Jaroslaw | (Lomianki) | 4:33:32 | 113 |
149. | 10. | M20 | BULUT, Ali | (Wolgast) | 4:35:22 | 168 |
150. | 28. | M45 | KÖLLER, Wolfgang | FH Runners Berlin | 4:35:54 | 226 |
151. | 12. | M55 | TARACH, Reinhard | (Bosau) | 4:35:54 | 326 |
152. | 13. | M55 | NADKANSKI, Andrej | Hermes Gryfino | 4:36:28 | 115 |
153. | 8. | M60 | MROZEK, Andrzej | (Swinoujscie) | 4:36:32 | 64 |
154. | 25. | M50 | THORMANN, Ralf | Torgelow | 4:38:29 | 329 |
155. | 14. | M55 | RÖDER, Werner | (Berlin) | 4:38:36 | 289 |
156. | 29. | M45 | MENZEL, Michael | (Berlin) | 4:40:08 | 254 |
157. | 30. | M45 | THIEM, Steffen | (Berlin) | 4:40:11 | 328 |
158. | 35. | M40 | WILCZEK, Uwe | Thyrow | 4:40:40 | 342 |
159. | 11. | M20 | WILKES, Torsten | (Kiel) | 4:40:50 | 6782 |
160. | 12. | M20 | MÜLLER, Enrico | VSV Lassan | 4:41:36 | 260 |
161. | 36. | M40 | BECKER, Daniel | (Fürstenwalde) | 4:42:08 | 155 |
162. | 26. | M50 | SALITA, Lech | (Gniezno) | 4:42:21 | 83 |
163. | 31. | M45 | LUTHER, Heiko | Ermreuth | 4:43:00 | 248 |
164. | 37. | M40 | BOLLNOW, Frank | Stralsund-runners | 4:43:01 | 6796 |
165. | 17. | M35 | FREESE, Jan | Team Formsache Wolgast | 4:43:17 | 187 |
166. | 27. | M50 | SCHACHT, Torsten | 100 Marathon Club | 4:44:49 | 297 |
167. | 14. | M30 | BEBEN, Artur | (Kliniska Wielkie) | 4:45:05 | 9 |
168. | 38. | M40 | GAPINSKI, Dariusz | (Kliniska Wielkie) | 4:45:05 | 28 |
169. | 28. | M50 | JANISZEWSKI, Mieczyslaw | (Szczecin) | 4:45:18 | 33 |
170. | 15. | M30 | STRAUß, Christian | (Wildau) | 4:47:23 | 322 |
171. | 16. | M30 | BERGHAUS, Rainer | (Wildau) | 4:47:24 | 157 |
172. | 18. | M35 | STANCZYK, Piotr | (Police) | 4:48:24 | 88 |
173. | 15. | M55 | RÜSENBERG, Michael | TV 1895 Steinheim | 4:50:06 | 294 |
174. | 29. | M50 | SCHNEIDER, Ingmar | (Berlin) | 4:51:24 | 302 |
175. | 39. | M40 | SCHWEIZER, Maik | ESV Angermünde " Die Lokvögel" | 4:51:39 | 309 |
176. | 3. | M70 | MIEß, Bernd | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:53:39 | 256 |
177. | 40. | M40 | ZASTAWA, Adam | (Kliniska Wielkie) | 4:56:18 | 108 |
178. | 32. | M45 | KAUL, Carsten | LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 47 | 4:57:49 | 215 |
179. | 16. | M55 | RIBITZKI, Gunnar | (Fürth) | 4:58:17 | 286 |
180. | 9. | M60 | PACKEBUSCH,, Stefan | (Allendorf) | 4:58:26 | 267 |
181. | 10. | M60 | KORZEB, Zenon | (Gryfino) | 4:59:01 | 49 |
182. | 30. | M50 | PIEPENBRINK, Thomas | (Gaggenau) | 4:59:54 | 273 |
183. | 17. | M55 | STEFFENS, Ulrich | LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 47 | 5:00:36 | 316 |
184. | 17. | M30 | MARCZEWSKI, Bartosz | (Stargard) | 5:01:08 | 58 |
185. | 31. | M50 | QUADT, Walter | Laufgruppe Balm | 5:03:24 | 279 |
186. | 32. | M50 | BEUTLER, Ralf | (Riesa) | 5:03:24 | 160 |
187. | 11. | M60 | BOHN, Gunter | GMRV Kleinmachnow | 5:06:28 | 165 |
188. | 19. | M35 | BEGOWSKI, Marek | (Kamien Pom.) | 5:07:30 | 10 |
189. | 18. | M30 | ROß, Sebastian | Team Formsache Wolgast | 5:09:40 | 292 |
190. | 18. | M55 | WOLNIAK, Andrzej | (Kalisz) | 5:11:12 | 105 |
191. | 13. | M20 | FÖRSTER, Steve | (Greifswald) | 5:11:52 | 186 |
192. | 33. | M50 | NIX, Dr. Thomas | (Berlin) | 5:13:39 | 263 |
193. | 41. | M40 | EINFELDT, Jens | (Kiel) | 5:14:12 | 178 |
194. | 14. | M20 | PAULOUSKI, Uladzimir | (Szczecin) | 5:16:06 | 71 |
195. | 19. | M55 | KINDER, Klaus | (Nordenham) | 5:18:51 | 217 |
196. | 20. | M55 | VIERLING, Egbert | (Neubrandenburg) | 5:23:02 | 334 |
197. | 12. | M60 | LEHMANN, Dieter | (Ahrensfelde) | 5:35:28 | 240 |